Horário Programa Apresentador
08:00 - 09:00 Adora Mix
Bia Ipsen
09:00 - 10:00 Adora Top
Jonathan Gonçalves
10:00 - 11:00 Adoração Máxima
Daniel Bitelo
11:00 - 12:00 Celebrai
Suane Araújo
12:00 - 13:00 Estação louvor
Wagner Mariano
13:00 - 14:00 Gospel Show
Aline Mota
14:00 - 15:00 No Trono Da Graca
Raquel Marin
15:00 - 16:00 Palavra Viva
Seleção Gospel
16:00 - 17:00 Para adorar
Fabiano Farias
17:00 - 18:00 Review gospel
Seleção Gospel
18:00 - 19:00 Top10 gospel
Seleção Gospel
19:00 - 20:00 Ligados Em Cristo
Sandro Mariano
20:00 - 21:00 Tempo De Deus
Suane Araújo
21:00 - 22:00 Ouve E Adore
Wilson Paiva
22:00 - 23:30 Mao amiga
Pastor Rodrigues Filho
23:00 - 00:00 As 12 Mais
Seleção Gospel
Horário Programa Apresentador
08:00 - 09:00 Adora Mix
Bia Ipsen
09:00 - 10:00 Adora Top
Jonathan Gonçalves
10:00 - 11:00 Adoração Máxima
Daniel Bitelo
11:00 - 12:00 Celebrai
Suane Araújo
12:00 - 13:00 Estação louvor
Wagner Mariano
13:00 - 14:00 Gospel Show
Aline Mota
14:00 - 15:00 No Trono Da Graca
Raquel Marin
15:00 - 16:00 Palavra Viva
Seleção Gospel
16:00 - 17:00 Para adorar
Fabiano Farias
17:00 - 18:00 Review gospel
Seleção Gospel
18:00 - 19:00 Top10 gospel
Seleção Gospel
19:00 - 20:00 Ligados Em Cristo
Sandro Mariano
20:00 - 21:00 Tempo De Deus
Suane Araújo
21:00 - 22:00 Ouve E Adore
Wilson Paiva
22:00 - 23:30 Mao amiga
Pastor Rodrigues Filho
23:00 - 00:00 As 12 Mais
Seleção Gospel
Horário Programa Apresentador
08:00 - 09:00 Adora Mix
Bia Ipsen
09:00 - 10:00 Adora Top
Jonathan Gonçalves
10:00 - 11:00 Adoração Máxima
Daniel Bitelo
11:00 - 12:00 Celebrai
Suane Araújo
12:00 - 13:00 Estação louvor
Wagner Mariano
13:00 - 14:00 Gospel Show
Aline Mota
14:00 - 15:00 No Trono Da Graca
Raquel Marin
15:00 - 16:00 Palavra Viva
Seleção Gospel
16:00 - 17:00 Para adorar
Fabiano Farias
17:00 - 18:00 Review gospel
Seleção Gospel
18:00 - 19:00 Top10 gospel
Seleção Gospel
19:00 - 20:00 Ligados Em Cristo
Sandro Mariano
20:00 - 21:00 Tempo De Deus
Suane Araújo
21:00 - 22:00 Ouve E Adore
Wilson Paiva
22:00 - 23:30 Mao amiga
Pastor Rodrigues Filho
23:00 - 00:00 As 12 Mais
Seleção Gospel
Horário Programa Apresentador
08:00 - 09:00 Adora Mix
Bia Ipsen
09:00 - 10:00 Adora Top
Jonathan Gonçalves
10:00 - 11:00 Adoração Máxima
Daniel Bitelo
11:00 - 12:00 Celebrai
Suane Araújo
12:00 - 13:00 Estação louvor
Wagner Mariano
13:00 - 14:00 Gospel Show
Aline Mota
14:00 - 15:00 No Trono Da Graca
Raquel Marin
15:00 - 16:00 Palavra Viva
Seleção Gospel
16:00 - 17:00 Para adorar
Fabiano Farias
17:00 - 18:00 Review gospel
Seleção Gospel
18:00 - 19:00 Top10 gospel
Seleção Gospel
19:00 - 20:00 Ligados Em Cristo
Sandro Mariano
20:00 - 21:00 Tempo De Deus
Suane Araújo
21:00 - 22:00 Ouve E Adore
Wilson Paiva
22:00 - 23:30 Mao amiga
Pastor Rodrigues Filho
23:00 - 00:00 As 12 Mais
Seleção Gospel
Horário Programa Apresentador
08:00 - 09:00 Adora Mix
Bia Ipsen
09:00 - 10:00 Adora Top
Jonathan Gonçalves
10:00 - 11:00 Adoração Máxima
Daniel Bitelo
11:00 - 12:00 Celebrai
Suane Araújo
12:00 - 13:00 Estação louvor
Wagner Mariano
13:00 - 14:00 Gospel Show
Aline Mota
14:00 - 15:00 No Trono Da Graca
Raquel Marin
15:00 - 16:00 Palavra Viva
Seleção Gospel
16:00 - 17:00 Para adorar
Fabiano Farias
17:00 - 18:00 Review gospel
Seleção Gospel
18:00 - 19:00 Top10 gospel
Seleção Gospel
19:00 - 20:00 Ligados Em Cristo
Sandro Mariano
20:00 - 21:00 Tempo De Deus
Suane Araújo
21:00 - 22:00 Ouve E Adore
Wilson Paiva
22:00 - 23:30 Mao amiga
Pastor Rodrigues Filho
23:00 - 00:00 As 12 Mais
Seleção Gospel
Horário Programa Apresentador
Horário Programa Apresentador

Aplicativos


Anunciantes